Manage your Account

WA Massed Choir Festival | 2018

Click on the date of your show for tickets:


WEDNESDAY 12 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Booragoon Primary School
Dalmain Primary School
Eddystone Primary School
East Fremantle Primary School
Honeywood Primary School
Kewdale Primary School
Mt Pleasant Primary School
Nedlands Primary School
West Leederville Primary School


THURSDAY 13 SEPTEMBER - Click
here

Applecross Primary School
Beechboro Primary School
Inglewood Primary School
Karrinyup  Primary School
Kyila  Primary School
North Perth Primary School
Rossmoyne Primary School
Wattle Grove Primary School
Woodlands  Primary School


FRIDAY 14 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Adross Primary School
Bannister Creek Primary School
Carlisle Primary School
Como Primary School
Hollywood Primary School
Kardinya Primary School
Mindarie Primary School
Subiaco Primary School
Wembley Primary School


SATURDAY 15 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Aubin Grove Primary School
Connolly Primary School
Forest Crescent Primary School
Gibbs Street Primary School
Hammond Park Primary School
Lake Gwelup Primary School
Lathlain Primary School
Malvern Springs Primary School
Melville Primary School


MONDAY 17 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Bassendean Primary School
Bayswater Primary School
Bullcreek Primary School
Jolimont Primary School
Kalamunda Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kingsley Primary School
Leda Primary School
Newton Primary School
North Morley Primary School
Victoria Park Primary School

TUESDAY 18 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Baldivis Gardens Primary School
Brentwood Primary School
Burrendah Primary School
Campbell Primary School
High Wycombe Primary School
Marmion Primary School
Mt Claremont Primary School
Osborne Primary School
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
Wirrabirra Primary School

 WEDNESDAY 19 SEPTEMBER Click here

Banksia Park Primary School
Bletchley Park Primary School
Camboon Primary School
East Maddington Primary School
Greenwood Primary School
Noranda Primary School
Rawlinson Primary School
Rosalie Primary School
Woodvale Primary School

THURSDAY 20 SEPTEMBER Click here

Atwell Primary School
Brookman Primary School
Canning Vale Primary School
City Beach Primary School
East Vic Park Primary School
East Wanneroo Primary School
Newborough Primary School
Paimyra Primary School
South Perth Primary School
Yuluma Primary School

FRIDAY 21 SEPTEMBER - Click here

Belmay Primary School
Betram Primary School
Caladenia Primary School
Carramar Primary School
Doubleview Primary School
Fremantle Primary School
Parkerville Primary School
Pickering Brook Primary School
Willetton Primary School
Winthrop Primary School
Woodbridge Primary School